Chat with us, powered by LiveChat Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type | Hanshin Tech - Komachine
Product Name Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type
Model
Series Products
Catalog
Product Description  

 

It is economical because it produces less failures due to the use of a non-damageable oscillator (B.L.T.), and it delivers outstanding cleaning performance through using high vibration waves. It is suitable for simple cleaning activities for laboratories, school laboratories, hospitals, and jewelry.

 

Hanshin Tech Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type

Bore: 150 (width) *135 (length) *100 (height)

Capacity: 1.8L

Ultrasonic Frequency: 40KHz

Ultrasonic Output: 50W

Total Weight: 2.7kg

Heater Capacity: 85W

Rated Voltage: AC220V / 60Hz

Use Time: 0 to 30 minutes

Temperature: 30 to 85 degrees ± 10%

Materials: SUS304
 

Hanshin Tech Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type  1

Bore: 240 (width) *140 (length) *100 (height)

Capacity: 3.3L

Ultrasonic Frequency: 40KHz

Ultrasonic Output: 100W

Total Weight: 4.2kg

Heater Capacity: 170W

Rated Voltage: AC220V / 60Hz

Use Time: 0 to 30 minutes

Temperature: 30 to 85 degrees ± 10%

Materials: SUS304
 

Hanshin Tech Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type  2

Bore: 290 (width) *150 (length) *150 (height)

Capacity: 6L

Ultrasonic Frequency: 40KHz

Ultrasonic Output: 150W

Total Weight: 5.6kg

Heater Capacity: 170W

Rated Voltage: AC220V / 60Hz

Use Time: 0 to 30 minutes

Temperature: 30 to 85 degrees ± 10%

Materials: SUS304
 

Hanshin Tech Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type  3

Bore: 290 (width) *240 (length) *150 (height)

Capacity: 10L

Ultrasonic Frequency: 40KHz

Ultrasonic Output: 200W

Total Weight: 7.2kg

Heater Capacity: 255W

Rated Voltage: AC220V / 60Hz

Use Time: 0 to 30 minutes

Temperature: 30 to 85 degrees ± 10%

Materials: SUS304
 

Hanshin Tech Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type  4

Bore: 500 (width) *300 (length) *150 (height)

Capacity: 22L

Ultrasonic Frequency: 40KHz

Ultrasonic Output: 300W

Total Weight: 11kg

Heater Capacity: 340W

Rated Voltage: AC220V / 60Hz

Use Time: 0 to 30 minutes

Temperature: 30 to 85 degrees ± 10%

Materials: SUS304

 

ANALOGUE Specifications

CodeHS-120HS-200HS-250HS-300HS-350
Capacity Liters21.8L3.3L6L10L22L
DrainNONONOYESYES
Tank Dimension(mm)Depth100100150150150
Length150240290290500
Width135140150240300
Overall Dimension(mm)Height211250290310315
Length177300300390600
Width162166178270335
Generator Power(w)60100150200300
Freouency(Khz)4040404040
Weight2.74.25.67.211


 

A multi-frequency oscillator, as an oscillator helping maximize output efficiency, can maximize output efficiency by oscillating a designated frequency but also outputting multiple frequency bands. This multi-frequency oscillator is compared to a current BLT which only oscillates frequencies in a designated band of frequency.

 

Hanshin Tech Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type  5

Bore: 290 (width) *150 (length) *150 (height)

Capacity: 6L

Ultrasonic Frequency: 40KHz

Ultrasonic Output: 150W

Total Weight: 6kg

Heater Capacity: 170W

Rated Voltage: AC220V / 60Hz

Use Time: 0 to 60 minutes

Temperature: 30 to 85 degrees ± 10%

Materials: SUS304
 

Hanshin Tech Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type  6

Bore: 290 (width) *240 (length) *150 (height)

Capacity: 10L

Ultrasonic Frequency: 40KHz

Ultrasonic Output: 200W

Total Weight: 8.5kg

Heater Capacity: 255W

Rated Voltage: AC220V / 60Hz

Use Time: 0 to 60 minutes

Temperature: 30 to 85 degrees ± 10%

Materials: SUS304
 

Hanshin Tech Ultrasonic cleaning system - table type  7

Bore: 500 (width) *300 (length) *150 (height)

Capacity: 22L

Ultrasonic Frequency: 40KHz

Ultrasonic Output: 400W

Total Weight: 14.5kg

Heater Capacity: 340W

Rated Voltage: AC220V / 60Hz

Use Time: 0 to 60 minutes

Temperature: 30 to 85 degrees ± 10%

Materials: SUS304

 

Digital Specifications

CodeHS-D250HS-D300HS-D400
Capacity Liters6L10L22L
DrainNOYESYES
Tank Dimension(mm)Depth150150150
Length290290500
Width150240300
Overall Dimension(mm)Height300310315
Length350390600
Width176270335
Generator Power(w)150200300
Freouency(Khz)404040
Weight68.514.5

 


Products of Hanshin Tech